BABV train station's new destination?

Page 2 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by lynsummer3 on Fri Jan 30, 2009 10:50 am

that would be sweet lol!

lynsummer3
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by AliAllheart116 on Fri Jan 30, 2009 10:59 am

Omg great i dea kels! thinking of chocolate is making me hungry LOL:]

AliAllheart116
Jr Reporter


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Sarz on Fri Jan 30, 2009 11:54 am

just in time for easter
that'd be a really sick place actually though

Sarz
Graphic Artist


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by maddydecember5 on Fri Jan 30, 2009 12:01 pm

*kelseycoated* wrote:I hope so!

(I hope one of the places in CandyLand is the Snickers Store!)
I would so be there, I'm crazy for snickers! lol

maddydecember5
Associate Bear
Associate Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Charlottepawsome2 on Sat Jan 31, 2009 4:44 am

(Prays to the lord)"oh please let it be true!"(Light shines on the laptop!)Haleluga!!!I think it
is true!

Charlottepawsome2
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by beth928 on Sat Jan 31, 2009 5:16 am

it may be a rumour but i dunno. i hope so badly!

beth928
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by tiffanyeeyore2008 on Sat Jan 31, 2009 10:25 am

i donn't know . but i hope it is true

tiffanyeeyore2008
Helpful Bear
Helpful Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by BGF_GIRL101 on Sat Jan 31, 2009 11:42 am

I hope so, I'm tired of popcorn and apples. (the popcorn move and the fridge's apple) I.....Need....CANNNDAAAYYY!!!!!!! *Candy Frenzy*

BGF_GIRL101
Helpful Bear
Helpful Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Chosu on Tue Mar 10, 2009 6:39 am

Im drooling already... If that is a candy thingy

Chosu
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Abbe2hip on Tue Mar 10, 2009 10:33 pm

Candy LAnd!!! cant wait!!!

Abbe2hip
Jr Reporter


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by corri7 on Tue Mar 10, 2009 11:51 pm

that would be awesome!

corri7
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Fleur on Wed Mar 11, 2009 3:04 am

That would be awesome!!

I've also heard along the grapevine that it might be a permanent camp of some sorts..

but either one would be awesome!

Fleur
Officer


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Gabriella13 on Mon Mar 16, 2009 4:17 am

OMG! CANDY LAND! I am soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo exited!

Gabriella13
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by TkBearyawesome12 on Mon Mar 16, 2009 4:51 am

Candy land? Sweet can't wait lol

TkBearyawesome12
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Beanz on Mon Mar 16, 2009 4:59 am

when i was little i once begged my mom if we can go on vacation. when she asked where i wanted to go i replyed with "candy land mommy!" so ever since i dreamed of going to a place made of candy!!!!!!!!!!! SO i hope we get to go there!!!!

Beanz
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by DebbyDiscoBear on Mon Mar 16, 2009 9:40 am

if it is i can't wait!
i feel like eating candy!

DebbyDiscoBear
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by nikkibubbles40 on Mon Mar 16, 2009 10:33 am

That would be awesome!!! lol.

nikkibubbles40
Helpful Bear
Helpful Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by ❤Crystal❤ on Mon Mar 16, 2009 10:34 am

wow CandyLand! that would be awesome!

❤Crystal❤
BABV Events Planner


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by annabee on Mon Mar 16, 2009 10:42 am

That iz pawsome! I can't wait to find out what it iz.

annabee
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by TyPlayful2 on Mon Mar 16, 2009 9:58 pm

yeah but there were NO candyland

TyPlayful2
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Jellybear on Thu Mar 19, 2009 2:44 am

I hope there will be one. i'm so excited!

Jellybear
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by lilcutie on Thu Mar 19, 2009 6:37 am

it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

lilcutie
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by TestNoodles on Thu Mar 19, 2009 6:40 am

I do hope it's candy land. ANd we can buy candy.

TestNoodles
Jr Reporter


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by queenbear10 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 7:10 am

lilcutie wrote:it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

Ditto! i totally agree like skittlez alwayz say....

Taste the rainbow
Feel The Rainbow


LOL

queenbear10
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by CBfan279 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 7:26 am

queenbear10 wrote:
lilcutie wrote:it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

Ditto! i totally agree like skittlez alwayz say....

Taste the rainbow
Feel The Rainbow


LOL

Feel the rainbow? What?

It's just:

Taste the Rainbow

CBfan279
Helpful Bear
Helpful Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Sponsored content Today at 7:05 am


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 2 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3  Next

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum