BABV train station's new destination?

Page 3 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by maddydecember5 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 7:29 am

queenbear10 wrote:
lilcutie wrote:it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

Ditto! i totally agree like skittlez alwayz say....

Taste the rainbow
Feel The Rainbow


LOL
you got it backwords i think
I think its says...

feel the rainbow
taste the rainbow

maddydecember5
Associate Bear
Associate Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by sammicat1211 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 7:32 am

maddydecember5 wrote:
queenbear10 wrote:
lilcutie wrote:it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

Ditto! i totally agree like skittlez alwayz say....

Taste the rainbow
Feel The Rainbow


LOL
you got it backwords i think
I think its says...

feel the rainbow
taste the rainbow


your right. Sometimes they change the first line depending on the commerical or whether or not it is the sour skittles

sammicat1211
BABV Events Planner


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by TyPlayful2 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 9:15 pm

they should also make a place to easter field. where you can meet the NEW bunnys and get free gifts. I don't know what else =P

TyPlayful2
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by queenbear10 on Thu Mar 19, 2009 10:24 pm

CBfan279 wrote:
queenbear10 wrote:
lilcutie wrote:it shoud be a magical place like rainbow land and the clouds are cotton candy and the rainbow is skittles

Ditto! i totally agree like skittlez alwayz say....

Taste the rainbow
Feel The Rainbow


LOL

Feel the rainbow? What?

It's just:

Taste the Rainbow

Sammie iz right.... it dependz on wat the commercial iz LOL cuz on the old ones...... it said it LOL

queenbear10
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by lilcutie on Fri Mar 20, 2009 5:53 am

oh now i want skittles but i totally agree there should be a train to candyland

lilcutie
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by CameronYouRock43 on Fri Mar 20, 2009 6:55 am

yeah! and hershey's candy EVERYWHERE! but there would have to be a dark alley in it with a dentist.

CameronYouRock43
Helpful Bear
Helpful Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by TestNoodles on Fri Mar 20, 2009 7:03 am

BABV is all about fun. Not cavaties. LOL

TestNoodles
Jr Reporter


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by MaggieBabv on Fri Apr 10, 2009 9:23 am

i hope.

MaggieBabv
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by debbiedecembear1 on Fri Apr 10, 2009 9:28 am

yeah i think there will be a new destination hopefully soon this summer

debbiedecembear1
Jr Reporter


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by PreciousSweet11 on Fri Apr 10, 2009 9:30 am

lol cool!

PreciousSweet11
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by susanvanilla3 on Fri Apr 10, 2009 10:41 am

Really are you guys and gals sure?

susanvanilla3
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by VanessaVerySweet on Fri Apr 10, 2009 10:42 am

Omg that's so cool

VanessaVerySweet
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by hayley945 on Fri Apr 10, 2009 12:45 pm

i really hope thats where we are going

hayley945
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by strawberrybaby11 on Fri Apr 10, 2009 1:01 pm

That sounds fun!!!!! I hope so!!!!!

strawberrybaby11
Novice Bear
Novice Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Chocolatelvr on Sun Apr 12, 2009 2:14 am

That would be so cool! I hope so!

Chocolatelvr
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by MamawBear16 on Sun Apr 12, 2009 2:19 am

That would be awsome! like, a chocolate bunny, gingerbread man, candy-man as main and there could be speacial gifts! yeah

MamawBear16
Friendly Bear
Friendly Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by CalliHugs on Fri May 15, 2009 3:31 pm

Candyland..? *faints*

CalliHugs
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by cyrus2hip594 on Sat May 16, 2009 12:26 am

what if they had a train to the big city and you could have a move where you hold a lot of
shopping bags | |
"
--------------------































































































































' '

cyrus2hip594
Guide Bear
Guide Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by MamaNoodles on Sat May 16, 2009 11:26 am

Locking old topic

MamaNoodles
Director Bear
Director Bear


Back to top Go down

Re: BABV train station's new destination?

Post by Sponsored content Today at 9:29 pm


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 3 of 3 Previous  1, 2, 3

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum